Minnesota

Minnesota-School
Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Filter by Custom Post Type

Example: Washington Heights High SchoolPrinceton Prep AcademyColumbia Technical School

  • A.C.G.C. Secondary School
  • Academy for Sciences and Agriculture High School
  • Academy of Holy Angels
  • Ada Borup Secondary School
  • Adrian Secondary School
  • Aitkin High School
  • Albany Senior School
  • Albert Lea High School
  • Albrook Secondary School
  • Alden Conger High School
  • Andover High School
  • Annandale High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Apollo High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Arcadia Charter School
  • Arlington Senior High School
  • Arts High School
  • Ascension Academy Charter School
  • Ashby High School
  • Austin High School
  • Avalon School
  • Babbitt Secondary School
  • Badger Community School
  • Bagley High School
  • Barnesville Secondary School
  • Barnum High School
  • Battle Lake High School
  • Becker High School
  • Belle Plaine High School
  • Bemidji High School
  • Benilde St. Margaret’s School
  • Benson High School
  • Bertha Hewitt High School
  • Bethany Academy
  • Bethlehem Academy
  • Big Lake High School
  • Bigfork High School
  • Blackduck High School
  • Blaine High School
  • Blooming Prairie High School
  • Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Blue Earth Area High School
  • BOLD Senior School
  • Braham Area High School
  • Brainerd High School
  • Brandon High School
  • Breck School
  • Breckenridge Senior School
  • Bridges School
  • Broadway Education Place School
  • Brooklyn Center High School
  • Browerville High School
  • Buffalo High School
  • Burnsville High School
  • Butterfield Odin School
  • Byron High School
  • Caledonia High School
  • Calvin Academy
  • Calvin Christian High School
  • Cambridge Christian School
  • Cambridge Isanti High School
  • Campbell Tintah Secondary School
  • Canby High School
  • Carlton High School
  • Cass Lake Bena Secondary School
  • Cathedral High School
  • Cathedral High School John XXIII
  • Cedar Mountain Secondary School
  • Centennial High School
  • Center for Training & Careers
  • Central High School
  • Central Minnesota Christian School
  • Central Senior High School
  • Century High School
  • Champlin Park High School
  • Chanhassen High School
  • Chaska High School
  • Cherry Secondary School
  • Chisago Lakes Baptist School
  • Chisago Lakes High School
  • Chisholm High School
  • Chokio Alberta High School
  • Chosen Valley High School
  • Christian Life School
  • City Academy High School
  • Clearbrook Gonvick Secondary School
  • Cleveland High School
  • Climax Secondary School
  • Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
  • Cloquet High School
  • Columbia Heights High School
  • Comfrey Public School
  • Communication Arts Senior High School
  • Community Christian School
  • Community of Peace Academy
  • Como Park Senior High School
  • Concordia Academy
  • Convent of the Visitation
  • Cook County Senior School
  • Cook Secondary School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Cotter High School
  • Cotton Secondary School
  • Cretin Derham Hall High School
  • Cromwell Wright High School
  • Crookston High School
  • Crosby Ironton Secondary School
  • Dassel Cokato Senior School
  • Dawson Boyd Secondary School
  • De La Salle High School
  • Deer River Secondary School
  • Delano High School
  • Denfeld High School
  • Detroit Lakes High School
  • Dilworth Glyndon Felton Senior School
  • Dover Eyota Secondary School
  • Eagan High School
  • Eagle Ridge Academy
  • Eagle Valley Secondary School
  • East Central High School
  • East Grand Forks Senior High School
  • East High School
  • East Range Academy of Technology and Science
  • East Ridge High School
  • Eastview High School
  • ECHO Charter School
  • Eden Prairie High School
  • Eden Valley Secondary School
  • Edgerton Secondary School
  • Edina High School
  • Edison High School
  • El Colegio Charter School
  • Elk River High School
  • Ellsworth Secondary School
  • Elmore Academy
  • Evansville High School
  • Eveleth Gilbert Senior School
  • Excel High School
  • Fairmont Area High School
  • Faith Christian School
  • Falls High School
  • Faribault High School
  • Farmington High School
  • Fergus Falls Senior High School
  • Fertile Beltrami Secondary School
  • Fillmore Central High School
  • First Baptist School
  • Floodwood Secondary School
  • Foley High School
  • Forest Lake Area Senior High School
  • Fosston Secondary School
  • Four Directions Charter School
  • Fourth Baptist Christian School
  • Frazee High School
  • Fridley High School
  • Fulda High School
  • F.W. Senior School
  • Glencoe Silver Lake Senior School
  • Glenville Emmons Senior School
  • Goodhue Secondary School
  • Goodridge Secondary School
  • Gordon Parks High School
  • Grace Academy
  • Grand Meadow Secondary School
  • Grand Rapids High School
  • Great River Charter Montessori School
  • Greenbush Middle River High School
  • Greenway High School
  • Groves Academy
  • Grygla Secondary School
  • Hancock Secondary School
  • Harbor City International School
  • Harding Senior High School
  • Hastings High School
  • Hawley Secondary School
  • Hayfield High School
  • Healy Secondary School
  • Heart of the Earth Secondary School
  • Hendricks Public High School
  • Henning Secondary School
  • Henry Sibley High School
  • Heritage Christian Academy
  • Herman Secondary School
  • Hermantown Senior School
  • Heron Lake Okabena High School
  • Hibbing High School
  • Hibbing Senior School
  • High School for Recording Arts
  • Highland Park High School
  • Hill City High School
  • Hill Murray School
  • Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
  • Hills Beaver Creek Secondary School
  • Hinckley Finlayson High School
  • Hmong Academy
  • Holdingford Secondary School
  • Holy Family Catholic High School
  • Holy Trinity High School
  • Hope Christian Academy
  • Hope Lutheran High School
  • Hopkins High School
  • Houston High School
  • Howard Lake Waverly Winsted Secondary School
  • Humboldt Senior High School
  • Hutchinson High School
  • Icall School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Indus Secondary School
  • Insight School of Minnesota
  • Irondale Senior High School
  • Isle Secondary School
  • Ivan Sand Community School
  • Jackson County Central Senior School
  • Janesville Waldorf Pemberton High School
  • Jefferson High School
  • Jennings Experiential High School
  • John Marshall High School
  • Johnson Senior High School
  • Jordan High School
  • Kasson Mantorville High School
  • Kelley Secondary School
  • Kenyon Wanamingo High School
  • Kerkhoven Murdock Sunburg Secondary School
  • Kimball High School
  • Kingsland Senior School
  • Kittson Central Secondary School
  • La Crescent Senior High School
  • Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
  • Lac Qui Parle Valley Secondary School
  • Lafayette High School
  • Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Secondary School
  • Lake of the Woods School
  • Lake Park Audubon Secondary School
  • Lake Region Christian School
  • Lake Superior High School
  • Lakes Area Charter School
  • Lakeview Christian Academy
  • Lakeview Secondary School
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Lakeville South High School
  • Lancaster High School
  • Lanesboro Secondary School
  • Laporte Secondary School
  • Le Sueur Henderson Secondary School
  • Leroy Ostrander High School
  • Lester Prairie Secondary School
  • Lewiston Altura Secondary School
  • Liberty Classical Academy
  • Lincoln High School
  • Lincoln International High School
  • Lincoln Secondary School
  • Lincoln Senior School
  • Litchfield Senior High School
  • Little Falls Community High School
  • Littlefork Big Falls Secondary School
  • Long Prairie Grey Senior School
  • Lourdes High School
  • Loyola Catholic School
  • Lutheran High School
  • Luverne Senior High School
  • Lyle Secondary School
  • Mabel Canton Secondary School
  • MACCRAY High School
  • Madelia Secondary School
  • Mahnomen Secondary School
  • Mahtomedi High School
  • Mainstreet School of Performing Arts
  • Mankato East High School
  • Mankato West High School
  • Maple Grove Senior High School
  • Maple Lake Secondary School
  • Maple River High School
  • Maplewood Academy
  • Maranatha Christian Academy
  • Marshall County Central High School
  • Marshall Senior High School
  • Martin Luther High School
  • Math and Science Academy
  • Mayo High School
  • McGregor High School
  • Meadow Creek Christian School
  • Medford Secondary School
  • Melrose High School
  • Memorial High School
  • Menahga Secondary School
  • Menlo Park School
  • Mesabi East High School
  • Milaca Secondary School
  • Minnehaha Academy
  • Minneota Secondary School
  • Minnesota Business Academy Charter
  • Minnesota New Country School
  • Minnesota Online High School
  • Minnesota State Academy for the Blind
  • Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
  • Minnesota Transitions Charter School
  • Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
  • Minnetonka Christian Academy
  • Minnetonka High School
  • Minnewaska Area High School
  • Minnewaska Secondary School
  • Montevideo Senior School
  • Monticello High School
  • Moorhead High School
  • Moose Lake High School
  • Mora Secondary School
  • Morris Area Secondary School
  • Mound Westonka Secondary School
  • Mounds Park Academy
  • Mounds View Senior High School
  • Mountain Iron Buhl Secondary School
  • Mountain Lake Christian School
  • Mountain Lake Public School
  • Murray County Central High School
  • Nashwauk Secondary School
  • Nevis Secondary School
  • New Life Academy
  • New London Spicer Senior School
  • New Prague High School
  • New Ulm High School
  • New York Mills Secondary School
  • Nicollet Secondary School
  • Norman County East High School
  • North Branch Area High School
  • North Community High School
  • North High School
  • North Lakes Academy
  • Northfield High School
  • Northgate Academy
  • Northland Secondary School
  • Northome Secondary School
  • NRHEG High School
  • Ogilvie High School
  • Oklee Secondary School
  • Onamia Secondary School
  • Orono High School
  • Orr Secondary School
  • Ortonville High School
  • Osakis Secondary School
  • Osseo Senior High School
  • Owatonna Senior High School
  • Pacelli High School
  • PACT Charter School
  • Paladin Career and Technical High School
  • Park Center Senior High School
  • Park Christian School
  • Park High School
  • Park Rapids Senior School
  • Parkers Prairie Secondary School
  • Patrick Henry High School
  • Paynesville Senior School
  • Pease Academy
  • Pelican Rapids Secondary School
  • Pequot Lakes High School
  • Perham High School
  • Pillager Area Charter School
  • Pillager Secondary School
  • Pine City High School
  • Pine Island High School
  • Pine River Backus Secondary School
  • Pipestone Area High School
  • Plainview Elgin Millville
  • Princeton High School
  • Prior Lake Senior School
  • Proctor High School
  • Providence Academy
  • Randolph Secondary School
  • Red Lake High School
  • Red Rock Central School
  • Red Wing High School
  • Redwood Valley High School
  • Renville County West Senior School
  • Richfield High School
  • River Valley Academy
  • RiverBend Academy Charter School
  • Rivers Christian Academy
  • Riverway Secondary School
  • Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
  • Robbinsdale Cooper High School
  • Rockford High School
  • Rocori High School
  • Rogers High School
  • Roosevelt High School
  • Roseau Secondary School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Roseville Area High School
  • Rothsay Secondary School
  • Royalton Secondary School
  • RTR High School
  • Rush City Secondary School
  • Rushford Peterson Senior School
  • Sacred Heart High School
  • Sage Academy Charter School
  • Saint Agnes High School
  • Saint Bernard’s High School
  • Saint Francis Christian School
  • Saint Francis High School
  • Saint Louis Park High School
  • Saint Thomas Academy
  • Sartell High School
  • Sauk Centre Secondary School
  • Sauk Rapids Rice High School
  • Schaeffer Academy
  • School of Environmental Studies
  • Sebeka Secondary School
  • Shakopee High School
  • Shattuck Saint Mary’s
  • Sibley East High School
  • Simley High School
  • Skills for Tomorrow Charter School
  • Sleepy Eye High School
  • South High School
  • South Saint Paul High School
  • Southland High School
  • Southwest Christian High School
  • Southwest High School
  • Southwest Minnesota Christian High School
  • Spectrum High School
  • Spring Grove Secondary School
  • Spring Lake Park High School
  • Springfield High School
  • Anthony Village High School
  • St. Charles High School
  • St. Clair High School
  • St. Croix Lutheran High School
  • St. Croix Preparatory Academy
  • St. James High School
  • St. John’s Preparatory School
  • St. Mary’s High School
  • St. Michael Albertville High School
  • St. Odilia School
  • St. Paul Academy and Summit School
  • St. Peter High School
  • Staples Motley Senior School
  • Stephen Argyle Central High School
  • Stewartville Senior School
  • Stillwater Senior High School
  • Studio Academy Charter
  • Swanville Secondary School
  • Tartan Senior High School
  • Technical Senior School
  • The Blake School
  • The International School of Minnesota
  • The Marshall School
  • Thistledew School
  • Totino Grace High School
  • Tower Soudan Secondary School
  • Tracy High School
  • Tri City United High School
  • Tri County Secondary School
  • Trinity School at River Ridge
  • Triton Senior High School
  • Truman High School
  • Two Harbors Secondary School
  • Ulen Hitterdal Secondary School
  • Underwood Secondary School
  • United South Central Senior School
  • Upsala Secondary School
  • Vermilion Country School
  • Verndale Secondary School
  • Virginia High School
  • Volunteers of America High School
  • Wabasha Kellogg Secondary School
  • Wabasso Secondary School
  • Waconia High School
  • Wadena Deer Creek Senior High School
  • Walker Hackensack Akeley Secondary School
  • Warren Alvarado Oslo Secondary School
  • Warroad Senior School
  • Waseca Senior High School
  • Washburn High School
  • Watershed High School
  • Watertown Senior School
  • Waterville Elysian Morristown High School
  • Waubun Secondary School
  • Wayzata High School
  • West Central Area Secondary School
  • West Lutheran High School
  • Westbrook Walnut Grove Senior School
  • Wheaton High School
  • White Bear Lake Area High School
  • Willmar High School
  • Willow River High School
  • Win E Mac Secondary School
  • Windom Senior School
  • Winona Senior High School
  • Woodbury Senior High School
  • Woodcrest Baptist Academy
  • Worthington Senior High School
  • Wrenshall High School
  • Yellow Medicine East High School
  • Zimmerman High School
  • Zumbrota Mazeppa Senior School
Can’t locate your school?  Submit a request to add it.